Plain Plug Gauges
Plain Plug Gauges

Plain Plug Gauges

Price 1000 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 1 Piece

Plain Plug Gauges Specification

  • Display
  • 3D
  • Usage
  • Industrial
  • Material
  • Steel
  • Seal Material
  • Plastic
  • Product Type
  • Black And Green
 

Plain Plug Gauges Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit (L/C)
  • Supply Ability
  • 60 Pieces Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 1-10 Days
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
 

About Plain Plug Gauges

Our firm takes the opportunity to initiate ourselves as one of the well known and foremost trader of Plain Plug Gauges in the domestic market. Manufactured using quality grade materials & components at the vendors end, our gauges range is in compliance with industry quality standards. These gauges are the ideal equipments for checking diameters of inside and outside, threads, grooves, cones and key ways. Available in various specifications, our offered Plain Plug Gauges are in high demand due to their excellent performance. Key Features: High tolerance level Rigid construction Smooth finish

FAQs of Plain Plug Gauges:


Q: What industries are Plain Plug Gauges suitable for?

A: Plain Plug Gauges are suitable for Textile Industry, Food and Beverages Industry, Mechanical Engineering, Water Engineering, Marine Engineering, Nuclear Power Engineering, and Pulp and Paper Industry.

Q: What material is used in the construction of Plain Plug Gauges?

A: Plain Plug Gauges are made of steel.

Q: What is the intended usage of Plain Plug Gauges?

A: Plain Plug Gauges are designed for industrial applications.

Q: What type of seal material is used in Plain Plug Gauges?

A: The seal material used in Plain Plug Gauges is plastic.

Q: What type of display is featured in Plain Plug Gauges?

A: Plain Plug Gauges feature a 3D display.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Plug Gauges Category

Taper Plug Customise Gauges

Taper Plug Customise Gauges

Price 7700 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Material : Stainless Steel

Usage : Industrial

Color : Silver

Plain Carbide Plug Gauges

Plain Carbide Plug Gauges

Price 500 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Material : Steel

Usage : Industrial

Color : Black And Green

Length : 889 Millimeter (mm)

Pin Type Plug Gauges

Pin Type Plug Gauges

Price 1450 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Material : Stainless Steel

Usage : Industrial

Color : Grey

Air Plug Gauges

Air Plug Gauges

Price 8000 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Material : Steel

Usage : industrial

Color : Black And Silver

Length : 76.2 152.4 Millimeter (mm)



Back to top